Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2014 CZ (1)

  5.1.2014 Brno NV CAC  CZ              Václavík Miroslav CZ

Kat.číslo

Trieda                

Meno

Výsledok

1938

stredná

Fík Forever Drem

V1

1939

otvorena

Aron First z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

1940

vítazov

DISNEY II  Farma Štěkot

V1, CAC

1941

 

Focus Blatka

VD2

1942

mladých

Deborah z Baldoufa

V1

1943

stredná

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1, CAC

1944

otvorena

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, NV

1945

 

Bella First z Vajlovny

V2

1946

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

VD3

1947

vítazov

Bailey z Baldoufa

V1

1948

 

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

-

22.2.2014 Brno CACIB  CZ              Krol Piotr PL   

1163

dorast

Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt

VN1

1164

mladých

Bruce Ranč Sinorita

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1165

stredná

Bak z Jizerského pekla

V2,R CAC

1166

 

Brian Perla Silesia

V3

1167

 

Daumazan Moravský kvet

V1,CAC, R CACIB

1168

otvorena

FLYP II Farma Stekot

V2,R CAC

1169

 

Napp Filipúv dvur

V1,CAC

1170

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

1171

 

Focus Blatka

V2,R CAC

1172

mladých

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V2

1173

 

Deborah z Baldoufa

V1,CAJC

1174

stredná

Dafra Pyristamo

V2,R CAC

1175

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, R CACIB

1176

otvorena

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V3

1177

 

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V2,R CAC

1178

 

Debes Moravský kvet

V1,CAC, CACIB

1179

 

Leticia Dogmania

V4

1180

 

Lolita Dogmania

V

1181

 

Odyseia Dogmania

V

1182

šampionov

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V1, CAC

23.2.2014 Brno CACIB  CZ             Slukin Sergei UA   

6086

dorast

Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt

VN1

6087

stredná

Bak z Jizerského pekla

VD

6088

 

Brian Perla Silesia

V1

6089

 

Daumazan Moravský kvet

V

6090

otvorena

Caussou Moravský kvet

V1,CAC, R CACIB

6091

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

6092

 

Focus Blatka

V2,R CAC

6093

šteniat

C est moi Perla Silesia

VN1

6094

mladých

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V1,CAJC,BOJ

6095

 

Deborah z Baldoufa

V2

6096

 

Gina Lollobrigida Blatka

D

6097

stredná

Dafra Pyristamo

V2,R CAC

6098

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, R CACIB

6099

 

Ria Filipuv dvur

-

6100

otvorena

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V1, CAC

6101

 

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V2,R CAC

6102

 

Donamaria Moravský kvet

V3

6103

 

Leticia Dogmania

V4

6104

 

Lolita Dogmania

V

6105

 

Odyseia Dogmania

V

6106

šampionov

Bailey z Baldoufa

V1,CAC, CACIB

6107

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V2, R CAC

 

12.4.2014 Ostrava NV CAC  CZ             Piskay Vladimir SK

2282

mladých

Jimmy Pearl of Gomor

V1, CAJC,BOJ

2283

otvorena

Napp Filipúv dvur

V1, CAC

2284

vítazov

Focus Blatka

V1, CAC , NV

2285

šteniat

C est moi Perla Silesia

VN1

2286

stredná

Ria Filipuv dvur

V1, CAC

2287

vítazov

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

2288

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V2, R CAC

27.4.2014 Č Budejovice CACIB CZ         Staviarska Viera  SK

1878

mladých

Garfield Forever Drem

VD1

1879

 

Giuseppe Verdi Blatka

-

1880

otvorena

Ballou first z Vajlovny

V1, CAC , CACIB

1881

mladých

Gina Lollobrigida Blatka

-

1882

otvorena

Amanda Údolí Jiráska

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1883

 

Bella first z Vajlovny

-

1884

šampionov

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

3.5.2014 PRAHA CACIB CZ                    Vondrouš Otakar CZ

2091

mladých

Garfield Forever Drem

V1, CAJC,BOJ

2092

 

Imro II Farma Stekot

-

2093

mladých

Buffy Ranč Siňorita

V1, CAJC

2094

stredná

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

V1

2095

otvorena

Bella first z Vajlovny

-

2096

 

Leticia Dogmania

V1,CAC

2097

šampionov

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V1,RCAC, R CACIB

2098

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

25.5.2014 Litomerice CACIB CZ         Václavík Miroslav CZ

1537

mladých

Geisy Forever Drem

-

1538

stredná

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

VD1

1539

šampionov

Ariel Forever Drem

V1

7.6.2014 Club  CAC KCHMPP  CZ         Haršanyi Peter HU

122

steniat

Aran patou von Traumberg

VN1

123

mladých

Bruno ranč Siňorita

V1, CAJC, BOJ

124

 

Imro II  Farma Štěkot

 -

125

otvorena

Daumazan Moravsky kvet

-

126

vítazov

Andy first z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, BOB

127

 

DISNEY II  Farma Štěkot

V2, RCAC

128

steniat

Alba patou von Traumberg

VN2

129

 

Cloe First z Vajlovny

VN1

130

stredná

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

-

131

otvorena

Bella first z Vajlovny

V1,CAC

132

 

Debes Moravsky kvet

-

133

 

Chipsy II Farma Stekot

V2

134

vítazov

Ariel Forever Drem

V2,R CAC

135

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, BOS

8.6.2014  CAC KCHMPP  CZ               Rajic Branislav SLO

74

mladých

Bruno ranč Siňorita

V2

75

 

Imro II  Farma Štěkot

V1, CAJC, BOJ

76

otvorena

Daumazan Moravsky kvet

-

77

vítazov

DISNEY II  Farma Štěkot

V1, CAC, VSV

78

stredná

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

-

79

otvorena

Bella first z Vajlovny

V2, RCAC

80

 

Debes Moravsky kvet

-

81

 

Chipsy II Farma Stekot

V1,CAC

82

vítazov

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1, CAC, VSV, BOB

22.6.2014 Brno CACIB CZ                        Vaclavík Miroslav CZ

1319

šteniat

Aran Patou von Traumberg

VN1

1320

mladých

Garfield Forever Drem

V1,CAJC, BOJ

1321

 

Jimy Pearl of Gomor

VD2

1322

otvorena

FLYP II Farma Stekot

VD1

1323

šampionov

Focus Blatka

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

1324

šteniat

Alba Patou von Traumberg

VN1

1325

mladých

Bela Udolí Jiraska

-

1326

 

Chenespace Wivien

-

1327

šampionov

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V1,CAC, CACIB

29.6.2014  CAC Klatovy  CZ                          Matyáš Jaroslav SK

1443

steniat

Sweet Filipuv dvur

VN1

1444

mladých

Bruno Ranč Siňorita

VD1

1445

otvorena

Geoffrey du Domaine de Peyrac

V1, CAC, NV, BOS

1446

 

Nicolas de Joli Jaunter

V2, RCAC

1447

steniat

Candy first z Vajlovny

VN2

1448

 

Cloe First z Vajlovny

VN1

1449

mladých

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

VD1

1450

stredná

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

-

1451

otvorena

Agata Valdecké Podhradi

VD3

1452

 

Bella first z Vajlovny

-

1453

 

Leticia Dogmania

V2, RCAC

1454

 

Lolita Dogmania

V1,CAC

1455

vítazov

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, NV, BOB

20.7.2014  CAC Ml. Boleslav  CZ                Beradze Iuza Esp         

1550

steniat

Ruben Dogmania

VN1

1551

dorast

High Lander Boy Blatka

-

1552

mladých

Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt

-

1553

 

Imro II  Farma Štěkot

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

1554

stredná

Ria Filipuv Dvur

-

1555

otvorená

Bella First z Vajlovny

-

1556

vítazov

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V1, CAC,NV

 

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 1
Celkom: 82354
Mesiac: 1430
Deň: 42