Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2018 CZ(1)

14.1.2018  Brno  CAC CZ                             Milan Václavík CZ

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

2200

dorast

Noran du Val de Montserrat

VN1

2201

stredná

Millesime du Val de Montserrat

V1, CAC

2202

 

Prince Charming Macthree

V2, RCAC

2203

otvorena

Bert Navare Prim

V1,CAC

2204

sampionov

Aran

V1,CAC, NV, BOB

2205

 

Cezar Perla Silesia

VD2

2206

mladych

Gabriel Perla Silesia

VD2

2207

 

Voya Filipuv dvur

V1, CAJC, BOJ

2208

sampionov

Alba

V1,CAC, NV, BOS

2209

Veteran

Kora

V1, BOV

2210

cestna

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1

3.2.2018  Brno  CACIB CZ                           Birk Carsten

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

1129

dorast

Noran du Val de Montserrat

VN1

1130

stredná

Millesime du Val de Montserrat

V1

1132

 

Prince Charming Macthree

V2

1131

otvorena

Bayron Rodentali

V1

1133

šampionov

Cezar Perla Silesia

V1,CAC, CACIB BOS

1134

steniat

Douce Jolie from Pyrlandia

VN1

1135

mladych

Claire Marie from Pyrlandia

-

1136

 

Voya Filipuv dvur

-

1137

stredná

Noblesa II Farma Stekot

V1

1138

otvorena

Frenchie Pyristamo

-

1139

 

Jolly II Farma Stekot

V2

1140

 

Lizzy II Farma Stekot

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

4.2.2018  Brno  CACIB CZ                           Bogovcic Cvetka

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

6076

dorast

Noran du Val de Montserrat

VN1

6077

stredná

Millesime du Val de Montserrat

V1, CAC, R CACIB

6078

otvorena

Aristo z Rimary

-

6079

 

Bayron Rodentali

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

6080

steniat

Douce Jolie from Pyrlandia

VN1

6081

stredná

Noblesa II Farma Stekot

VD1

6082

otvorena

Frenchie Pyristamo

-

6083

 

Jolly II Farma Stekot

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

8.4.2018  Ostrava  CAC CZ                           Staviarska Viera  SK

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

1561

mladych

Ferram Perla Silesia

V2

1562

 

Noran du Val de Montserrat

V1, CAJC

1563

stredná

Coddy Babylon Bohemia

V1

1564

otvorena

Millesime du Val de Montserrat

V1,CAC, NV, BOB

1565

šampionov

Cezar Perla Silesia

V2, R CAC

1566

 

Focus Blatka

V1, CAC

1567

mladych

Gabrielle Perla Silesia

V1, CAJC, BOJ

1568

otvorena

Ella Perla Silesia

V1,CAC, NV, BOS

1569

šampionov

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC


22.4.2018  České Budejovice  CACIB CZ                  Otakar Vondrouš  CZ

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

2352

stredná

Alvaro L Antre du Patou

V1, CAC

2353

otvorena

Artuš Icona Bohemia

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

2354

mladych

Bianka od Zdikovske strane

VD

2355

 

Gabrielle Perla Silesia

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2356

stredná

Adelka u Horni obory

VD2

2357

 

Aurora Apaltasunez

V1, CAC, R CACIB

2358

otvorena

Amanda Udoli Jiraska

-

2359

šampionov

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

6.5.2018  Praha  CACIB CZ                          Jandova Jirina CZ

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

2085

mladych

Neptunedu Domaine de Peyrac

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

2086

otvorena

Guiseppe Verdi Blatka

-

2087

mladych

Gabrielle Perla Silesia

VD1

2088

 

Pegina Farma Štekot

-

2089

otvorena

Darja z Jizerskeho pekla

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

2090

 

Mikša II Farma Stekot

V2,R CAC, R CACIB

2091

 

Frenchie Pyristamo

V3

2092

šampionov

Xorange Chenespace

V1, CAC

20.5.2018  Litomerice  CACIB CZ                             Polgar Anráš CZ

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

1795

otvorena

Bruno Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1796

 

Diego Ranč Sinorita

V2,R CAC, R CACIB

1797

mladych

Douce Jolie from Pyrlandia

V2

1798

 

Gabriele Perla Silesia

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1799

stredná

Betty Navare Prim

V1,CAC

1800

otvorena

Frenchie Pyristamo

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1801

šampionov

Xorange Chenespace

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB


1.7.2018  Klatovy  CAC CZ                           Jaroslav Matyaš SK

Kat. cislo

Třída

Jméno

Výsledok

1483

steniat

Baou Apaltasunez

VN1

1484

mladych

Hero Perla Silesia

V1, CAJC, BOJ

1485

 

Maxim Forever Dream

VD2

1486

stredna

Alvaro LAntre du Patou

VD1

1487

otvorena

Bruno Ranč Sinorita

V1,CAC,NV, BOB

1488

steniat

Belle Apaltasunez

VN1

1489

 

Breese Apaltasunez

VN2

1490

 

Brie Apaltasunez

VN3

1491

mladych

Bianca od Zdíkovské stráne

-

1492

 

Birge z Merklínskych lesú

V3

1493

 

Gabriel Perla Silesia

V1, CAJC

1494

 

Karmin Rodentáli

V2

1495

stredna

Adelka u Horní obory

VD2

1496

 

Anuska u Horní obory

V1, CAC

1497

otvorena

Amanda  Údolí Jiraska

V1, CAC

1498

 

Arabella Apaltasunez

V4

1499

 

Arandalle Apaltasunez

V2, R CAC

1500

 

Praga II Farma Stekot

V3

1501

sampionov

Candy first z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, NV, BOS

1502

cestna

Honey Honey Desalazara

-

 

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 2
Celkom: 82351
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 39