Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2016 CZ (2)

25.6.2016 CAC Mladá Boleslav                    Karel Horak CZ

190

dorast

Diego Ranč Sinorita

VN1

191

mladych

Artuš Icona Bohemia

V1, CAJC, BOJ

192

otvorená

Bruno Ranč Sinorita

VD3

193

 

Ergo Pyristamo

V1, CAC

194

 

Cherokee II Farma Stekot

V2, RCAC

195

šampionov

Rafael Dogmania

VD4

196

 

Andy first z Vajlovny

V1,CAC, VSV,BOB

197

 

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V2, R CAC

198

 

Bak z Jizerskeho Pekla

-

199

 

Imro II Farma Stekot

-

200

dorast

Daenta Ranč Sinorita

-

201

mladych

Mikša II Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC

202

stredna

Belinda  Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAC

203

otvorená

Candy first z Vajlovny

V1,CAC, VSV,BOS

204

 

Cindy z Jizerského Pekla

V2, R CAC

205

 

Ella z Baldoufa

VD4

206

 

Rachel Dogmania

V3

207

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC

208

 

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

 

209

veteranov

Gaelin du Champ d Ours

V1, BOV

17.7.2016 Mladá Boleslav CZ CAC                             Ovesná Božena CZ

1788

otvorená

Ergo Pyristamo

V1,CAC

1789

šampionov

Imro II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

1790

mladých

Mikša II Farma Stekot

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1791

stredna

Keshu II Farma Stekot

V1,CAC,BOS

1792

otvorená

Amanda Udolí Jiráska

 

14.8.2016 Mladá Boleslav CZ CACIB                        Havelka Tibor SK

1983

otvorená

Ergo Pyristamo

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1984

šampionov

Imro II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1985

mladých

Jezabel Foreverdream

V2

1986

 

Mikša II Farma Stekot

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1987

otvorená

Candy First z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1988

šampionov

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, RCACIB

20.8.2016 Prerov CZ CAC                            Adlt Vladimír CZ

111

stenat

Millesime du Val de Montserrat

VN1

112

mladých

Diego Ranč Sinorita

VD1

113

šampionov

Disney II Farma Stekot

-

114

otvorená

Badete Patou de l orri

VD1

25.9.2016 Brno CZ CAC                                              Vladimír  Piskay SK

1465

mladých

Ergo Pyristamo

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

1466

otvorená

Jolly II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1467

veteránov

Bellinda Pyrénées Absolon

V1, BOV,BOB

9.10.2016 Č.Budejovice CZ CACIB             Gabriela Ridarčíková SK

1701

mladych

Diego Ranč Siňorita

V1,CAJC

1702

stredna

Artuš Icona Bohemia

V2, R CAC 

1703

 

Laymont De La Plaine D Astree

V1,  CAC

1704

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1705

 

Bak z Jizerského pekla

V2, R CAC, R CACIB

1706

 

Ballou First z Vajlovny

V3

1707

mladych

Daenta Ranč Siňorita

V1, CAJC, BOJ

1708

stredna

Aida Icona Bohemia

V1, CAC

1709

otvorená

Amanda Údolí Jiráska

-

1710

 

Ella z Baldoufa

V2, R CAC

1711

 

Jolli II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC

1712

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V2, R CAC, R CACIB

1713

 

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1714

veteránov

Bellinda Pyrénées Absolon

V1, BOV

29.10.2016 Praha CZ CACIB                        Jaroslav Matyaš SK

981

mladych

Diego Ranč Siňorita

V1,CAJC

982

stredna

Davin Echo de Chien

V1, CAC 

983

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

984

 

Bak z Jizerského pekla

 

985

 

Ergo Pyristamo

V2, R CAC, R CACIB

986

steniat

Cassie Babylon Bohemia

VN1

987

mladych

Avrora Chien de la Reine

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

988

 

Daenta Ranč Siňorita

V2

989

stredna

Aida Icona Bohemia

V1, CAC, CACIB

990

 

Audrey Icona Bohemia

-

991

otvorená

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAC, R CACIB

992

 

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V2, R CAC

993

 

Ella z Baldoufa

VD3

994

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

-

995

 

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAC

996

veteránov

Bellinda Pyrénées Absolon

V1, BOV

30.10.2016 Praha CZ CACIB             Delmar Sean     IR     

5934

steniat

Coudy Babylon Bohemia

VN1

5935

mladych

Diego Ranč Siňorita

VD1 

5936

stredna

Davin Echo de Chien

V1, CAC, R CACIB

5937

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V2, R CAC

5938

 

Bak z Jizerského pekla

-

5939

 

Ballou first z Vajlovny

VD3

5940

 

Ergo Pyristamo

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

5941

mladych

Adele Chien de la Reine

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

5942

 

Daenta Ranč Siňorita

V2

5943

stredna

Aida Icona Bohemia

V1, CAC, CACIB

5944

otvorená

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

-

5945

 

Ella z Baldoufa

V1, CAC

5946

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, R CACIB

5947

 

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

VD2

 

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 1
Celkom: 82354
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 42