Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2013 CZ (1)

 6.1.2013 Brno NV CAC  CZ                 Řehánek Petr CZ

Kat.číslo

Trieda

Meno

Výsledok

1980

vítazov

Armando od Malšských břehú

V2, RCAC

1981

 

DISNEY II  Farma Štěkot

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

1982

štěňat

Honey Honey Desalazara

VN1

1983

mladých

CHAMPAGNE II Farma Štěkot

V2

1984

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V1, CAJC, BOJ

1985

otvorena

ATLANTA Abisinia Villa

V1, CAC

1986

 

Wega Farma Štěkot

-

1987

vítazov

ALMA PYRÉNÉES Absolon

V3

1988

 

BELLINDA PYRÉNÉES Absolon

V2, RCAC

1989

 

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V1, CAC, NV

2.2.2013 Brno MV CACIB CZ            Vondrouš Otakar CZ

1186

dorostu

Bond  z Jizerského Pekla

N

1187

mladých

OLIVER TWIST Dogmania

V1, CAJC, BOJ

1188

stredná

CAUSSOU Moravský květ

V1, CAC, RCACIB

1189

 

Gumídek Farma Štěkot

VD2

1190

otvorena

Focus Blatka

V1, CAC

1191

šampionov

Armando od Malšských břehú

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1192

mladých

DEBES Moravský květ

V1, CAJC

1193

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V2

1194

stredná

AMARIA  Valdecké podhradí

V2, RCAC

1195

 

Bella First Z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, RCACIB

1196

otvorena

Lolita Dogmania

V1, CAC

1197

 

Wega Farma Štěkot

V2, RCAC

1198

šampionov

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V1, CAC, CACIB

3.2.2013 Brno MV  CACIB CZ             Szutkiewicz Andrzej PL

6070

dorostu

Bond  z Jizerského Pekla

-

6071

mladých

DAUMAZAN Moravský květ

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

6072

stredná

Gumídek Farma Štěkot

VD

6073

otvorena

Focus Blatka

VD

6074

šampionov

Armando od Malšských břehú

V1, CAC, CACIB

6075

dorostu

Ria Filipův dvůr

VN

6076

mladých

DONAMARIA Moravský květ

V1, CAJC

6077

 

PETTY Filipův dvůr

V2

6078

stredná

AMARIA Valdecké podhradí

V1, CAC, RCACIB

6079

 

Bella First  Z Vajlovny

V2

6080

otvorena

ATLANTA Abisinia Villa

V1, CAC, CACIB

6081

 

Clea Pyrénées Absolon

V3

6082

 

Lolita Dogmania

V2

6083

 

Wega Farma Štěkot

VD4

6084

šampionov

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

-

MV Č.Budejovice 31.3.2013                 Vondrouš Otakar CZ

2218

mladých

FÍK Forever Drem

V1, CAJC,NMJ

2219

mezitřída

Balou First z Vajlovny

V1,CAC, R CACIB

2220

 

Geoffrey Du Domaine de Peyrac

V2, R CAC

2221

otvorena

Awiseman Gillandant

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2222

dorastu

Alise Babylon Bohemia

VN2

2223

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

VN1

2224

mladých

Amanda Údolí Jiráska

V1, CAJC

2225

 

Anabell Ranč Sinorita

V2

2226

stredná

Agata Valdecké podhradí

V2

2227

 

Bella First Z Vajlovny

-

2228

 

Ema Zo Smrkovského sadu

V1, CAC, R CACIB

2229

otvorená

AMARIA Valdecké podhradí

V1, CAC

2230

 

Leticia Dogmania

V2,R CAC

2231

šampionů

Gaelin Du Champ d Ours

V1, CAC, CACIB

  

14.4.2013 NV Ostrava  CAC                  Jaroslav Matyaš SK

1812

mladých

Daumazan Moravský květ

V1,CAJC, BOJ

1813

 

Fík Forever Dream

V2

1814

otvorena

Focus Blatka

V1,CAC

1815

 

Napp Filipuv Dvur

V2, R CAC

1816

šampionov

Armando Od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC,NV

1817

dorast

Ria Filipuv Dvur

-

1818

mladých

 Doronde Moravský kvet

VD

1819

 

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1,CAJC

1820

otvorena

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V1, CAC

1821

 

Fiesta Blatka

V2, R CAC

1822

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

V1,CAC,NV,BOB

5.5.2013 MV Praha CACIB                      Václavík Miroslav CZ

2121

mladých

DAUMAZAN Moravský květ

V1, CAJC

2122

 

FÍK Forever Drem

V2

2123

otvorená

Atrey z Jizerského Pekla

V1, CAC, CACIB

2124

šampionov

DISNEY II Farma Štěkot

V1, CAC, RCACIB

2125

mladých

AMBRA Údolí Jiráska

VD3

2126

 

ESCARRILLA Moravský květ

V2

2127

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1, CAJC, BOJ

2128

stredná

AKEYLA Valdecké podhradí

VD2

2129

 

Bella First Z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2130

otvorená

AMARIA Valdecké podhradí

V1

2131

 

Chenespace Rose Blanche

-

2132

šampionov

Ariel Forever Drem

V1, CAC, RCACIB

2133

 

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

-

26.5.2013 MV  Litomeřice CACIB                Ing. Jančík Leoš  CZ

2363

mladých

FÍK FOREVER DREM

V1

2364

šampionov

DISNEY II FARMA ŠTĚKOT

V1;CACIB;CAC

2365

mladých

ALISE BABYLON BOHEMIA

V2

2366

 

AMANDA UDOLÍ JIRÁSKA

V3

2367

 

HONEY HONEY DESALAZARA

V1;CAJC;BOB;BOJ

2368

stredná

BELLA FIRST  Z VAJLOVNY

V1;CACIB;CAC

2369

otvorená

AKEYLA VALDECKÉ PODHRADÍ

V1;RCACIB;CAC

2370

 

AMARIA VALDECKÉ PODHRADÍ

V2;RCAC

2371

 

LETICIA DOGMANIA

V3

16.6.2013 NV Klatovy CAC                MVDr Šimek František CZ

1374

otvorená

FROSTY II Farma Štěkot

V1,CAC

1375

víťazov

Andy first z Vajlovny

-

1376

 

DISNEY II Farma Štěkot

V1,CAC,NV,BOB

1377

mladých

ALISE Babylon Bohemia

V2

1378

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

V1,CAIC,BOJ

1379

stredná

Bella First Z Vajlovny

-

1380

otvorená

AGÁTA Valdecké podhradí

V2.RCAC

1381

 

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V1,CAC

1382

 

EMA ze Smrkovického sadu

VD3

1383

víťazov

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V1,CAC,NV

22.6.2013 KV Ml.Boleslav CAC  Szczepanska-Korpetta Joanna PL

157

mladych

Fík Forever Drem

V1,CAJC, BOJ

158

stredná

Geoffrey du Domaine de Peyrac

V1,CAC

159

 

Atrey z Jizerského pekla

V1,CAC

160

víťazov

Andy first z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, BOS

161

dorast

Honey Honey Desalazara

VN1

162

stredná

Bella First Z Vajlovny

V1

163

víťazov

Ariel Forever Drem

V1, CAC, BOB

164

 

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V2,RCAC

165

čestná

Gaelin Du Champ d Ours

V1

30.6.2013 Brno CACIB                     Václavík Miroslav CZ

1765

šteniat

Dymas z Baldoufa

-

1766

mladých

Fík Forever Drem

V1,CAJC, BOJ

1767

otvorená

Flyp II Farma Stekot

V2, R CAC,  R CACIB

1768

 

Focus Blatka

V1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB

1769

šteniat

Deborah z Baldoufa

VN1

1770

otvorená

Atlanta Perla Silesia

V1, CAC,  R CACIB

1771

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Vila

-

1772

 

Kora de Alba de los Danzantes

V1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB

21.7.2013 Mladá Boleslav CACIB                  Król Piotr PL

2332

mladých

Fík Forever Drem

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2333

otvorená

Atrey z Jizerského pekla

-

2334

mladých

Alise Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAJC

2335

 

Cherrie Mountain Almanach

V2

2336

otvorená

Akeyla Valdecké podhradí

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

2337

šampionov

Ariel Forever Drem

V1, CAC,  R CACIB

25.8.2013 Mladá Boleslav CAC                  Piskay Vladimír SK

2380

dorast

Baddy Udolí jíraska

VN

2381

 

Belinda Udolí Jiraska

VN

2382

stredná

Fík Forever Drem

V1,CAC,NV ,CAC CMKU,BOB

2383

mladých

Alisa Babylon Bohemia

V2

2384

 

Cherie Mountain Almanach

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2385

otvorená

Chipsy II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC

2386

šampionov

Ariel Forever Drem

V2;RCAC

2387

 

Wega Farma Stekot

V1,CAC,NV,CAC CMKU

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 3
Celkom: 82351
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 39