Výsledky výstav 2012 SK
29.1.2012 Trenčín CACIB Biroš Milan SK
Kat. cislo |
Třída |
Jméno |
Výsledok |
1659 |
stredná |
Aron First z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC,RCACIB |
1660 |
|
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V2, RCAC |
1661 |
otvorená |
Amigo od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
1662 |
|
Emanuel Farma Stekot |
V2, RCAC |
1663 |
|
Lord Filipúv dvúr |
V3 |
1664 |
mladych |
Flora La Cascade de Couplan |
V1, CAJC |
1665 |
stredna |
Dorothy Perl of Gomor |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
1666 |
šampionov |
Chelsie Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC,R CACIB |
24.3.2012 Nitra MV CACIB Sergej Vanzha RU
565 |
stredná |
Andy First z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC, RCACIB |
566 |
|
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V2, RCAC |
567 |
otvorená |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
568 |
|
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
V2, RCAC |
569 |
šampionov |
Disney II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC |
570 |
mladych |
Flora La Cascade de Couplan |
V1, CAJC |
571 |
otvorená |
Rodentáli Vika |
VD |
572 |
šampionov |
Chelsie Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
25.3.2012 Nitra MV CACIB Jan Stepinski PL
496 |
stredná |
Andy First z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
497 |
|
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
VD |
498 |
otvorená |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC,R CACIB |
499 |
|
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
V2 |
500 |
šampionov |
Disney II Farma Stekot |
V1 |
5.5.2012 Nenince Club show Ličák Miroslav SK
28 |
otevřená |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, BOB ,Víťaz výstavy |
29 |
|
Bruno Perl of Gomor |
V2 |
30 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehů |
V1 |
31 |
|
Demoiselle Noel |
VD2 |
32 |
stredná |
Evita Perl of Gomor |
VD |
33 |
otvorená |
Rodentál Vika |
VD |
34 |
šampionov |
Dorothy Perl of Gomor |
V1, CAC |
6.5.2012 Banská Bystrica CAC Ewa Buklad PL
332 |
mladých |
Gladiator |
VD |
333 |
stredná |
Andy First z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC |
334 |
otevřená |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, BOB |
335 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC |
336 |
stredná |
Evita Pearl of Gomor |
VD |
337 |
otvorená |
Demoiselle Tamy |
V1, CAC |
12.5.2012 Bratislava MV CACIB Kamen Litov BLG
264 |
stredná |
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC, RCACIB |
265 |
otvorená |
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC |
266 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
267 |
mladych |
Flora La Cascade de Couplan |
V1, CAJC |
13.5.2012 Bratislava MV CACIB Levente Miklos HU
268 |
stredná |
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC, RCACIB |
269 |
otvorená |
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
VD |
270 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
8.6.2012 Senec NV CAC Ridarčíková Gabriela SK
239 |
stredná |
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC |
240 |
otvorená |
Lord Filipuv dvúr |
VD |
241 |
šampionov |
Disney II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC, |
242 |
stredná |
Fieramie Du Neovielle |
V1, CAC, BOB |
243 |
otvorená |
Belinda Pyrennes Absolon |
V1, CAC |
244 |
šampionov |
Alma Pyrennes Absolon |
V1, CAC |
9.6.2012 Nitra MV CACIB Rade Vesič Srb
Kat. cislo |
Trieda |
Meno |
Výsledok |
239 |
stredná |
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
V1, CAC,RCACIB |
240 |
otvorená |
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC |
241 |
šampionov |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB |
242 |
|
Disney II Farma Stekot |
V2, RCAC |
243 |
|
Eistein Blatka |
V3 |
244 |
stredná |
Fieramie Du Neovielle |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
10.6.2012 Nitra MV CACIB Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo ESP
223 |
stredná |
Napp Filipúv dvúr |
VD |
224 |
otvorená |
Emanuel II Farma Stekot |
V1, RCAC ,RCACIB |
225 |
šampionov |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
226 |
|
Disney II Farma Stekot |
V2 |
227 |
|
Einstein Blatka |
VD3 |
228 |
stredná |
Fieramie Du Neovielle |
VD |
229 |
otvorená |
Alma Pyrennes Absolon |
V1, CAC,RCACIB |
230 |
šampionov |
Belinda Pyrennes Absolon |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
20.7.2012 Velka Ida NV CAC
283 |
otvorená |
Cubilon s Pascal Parfait |
V1, CAC, BOB, VS 2012 |
284 |
šampionov |
Demoiselle Noel |
V1, CAC, |
285 |
otvorená |
Edda Pearl of Gomor |
V1, CAC, VS 2012 |
22.7.2012 Velka Ida MV CACIB Ličák Miroslav SK
929 |
otvorená |
Bruno Pearl of Gomor |
VD |
930 |
otvorená |
Cubilon s Pascal Parfait |
D |
931 |
šampionov |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
18.8.2012 Bratislava MV CACIB Vondrous Otakar CZ
252 |
šampionov |
Aron first z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB |
253 |
šampionov |
Einstein Blatka |
V2, RCAC, R CACIB |
254 |
otvorená |
Atlanta Abisinia Vila |
VD |
19.8.2012 Bratislava MV CACIB Viera Staviarska SK
255 |
šampionov |
Aron first z Vajlovny |
V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB |
256 |
|
Einstein Blatka |
V2, RCAC, R CACIB |
257 |
otvorená |
Atlanta Abisinia Vila |
V |
15.9.2012 Sereď KV CAC Mioč Igor HR
63 |
šampionov |
Armando od Malšských břehů |
V1, CAC, BOB ,KV |
64 |
mladych |
Petty Filipuv dvur |
V1, CAJC |
65 |
otvorená |
Edda Pearl of Gomor |
D |
66 |
|
Evita Pearl of Gomor |
D |
67 |
šampionov |
Cornela z Baldoufa |
V1, CAC, KV |
1.12.2012 Nitra MV CACIB
647 |
šampionov |
Dalton Blatka |
- |
648 |
|
Einstein Blatka |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
649 |
steniat |
Unique from the Dutch Garden |
VN |
650 |
mladych |
Petty Filipuv dvur |
V1, CAJC |
651 |
otvorená |
Atlanta Abisinia Villa |
V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB |
652 |
|
Flora La Cascade de Couplan |
V2, R CAC, R CACIB |
2.12.2012 Nitra MV CACIB
572 |
šampionov |
Einstein Blatka |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
573 |
baby |
Unique from the Dutch Garden |
VP |
574 |
mladych |
Petty Filipuv dvur |
V1, CAJC |
575 |
stredna |
Fiona Pearl of Gomor |
V |
576 |
otvorená |
Atlanta Abisinia Villa |
V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB |
576 |
|
Flora La Cascade de Couplan |
V2, R CAC, R CACIB |