Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2016 CZ (1)

10.1.2016 Brno CZ NV CAC                         Bojan Matakovič  HR

2157

mladych

Alvin z Rimary

V2 

2158

 

Charls Moravský kvet

V1, CAJC

2159

stredna

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC 

2160

otvorená

Cesar Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

2161

šampionov

Disney II Farma Stekot

V2, RCAC

2162

 

Ducal Du Mas de Remoirt

V1, CAC

2163

šteniat

Unique Filipuv dvur

VN1

2164

mladych

Orrane Du Mas de Beauvoisin

-

2165

 

Aida Icona Bohemia

V2

2166

 

Charlota Moravský kvet

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2167

stredna

Badete Patou de l orri

V1, CAC

2168

 

Jolly II Farma Stekot

V2, RCAC

2169

otvorená

Connie First z Vajlovny

V1,CAC

2170

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, NV, BOS

2171

 

Honey Honey Desalazara

-

6.2.2016 Brno CZ CACIB                             Milan Bíroš SK

1209

mladych

Casper Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAJC,BOJ

1210

stredna

Tanus Filipuv Dvur

V1,  CAC 

1211

otvorená

Bak z Jizerského pekla

V1,  CAC, R CACIB

1212

 

Ducal Du Mas de Remoirt

V2, R CAC

1213

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1214

šteniat

Unique Filipuv dvur

VN1

1215

dorast

Iris Moravský kvet

VN1

1216

mladych

Aida Icona Bohemia

-

1217

 

Charlota Moravský kvet

V1, CAJC

1218

stredna

Ella z Baldoufa

V1, CAC

1219

otvorená

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V2, RCAC, RCACIB

1220

 

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1221

 

Patty DeLLa Valnontey

-

1222

šampionov

Lolita Dogmania

V1,  CAC 

7.2.2016 Brno CZ CACIB                             Vladimir Piskay SK

6071

šteniat

Urson Filipuv Dvur

-

6072

stredna

Tanus Filipuv Dvur

V1,  CAC 

6073

otvorená

Bak z Jizerského pekla

V1,  CAC, R CACIB

6074

 

Cesar Perla Silesia

V3

6075

 

Ducal Du Mas de Rumoirt

V2, R CAC

6076

 

Ourangan de Joli Jaunter

-

6077

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

6078

šteniat

Unique Filipuv dvur

VN1

6079

mladych

Aida Icona Bohemia

-

6080

 

Charlota Moravský kvet

V2

6081

 

Lizzy II Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

6082

 

Orrane Du Mas de Beauvoisin

-

6083

stredna

Badete Patou de L Orri

V3

6084

 

Ella z Baldoufa

V2, R CAC

6085

 

Jolli II Farma Stekot

V1,CAC

6086

otvorená

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAC, CACIB

6087

 

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V2, R CAC

6088

 

Deborah z Baldoufa

V3

6089

 

Patty DeLLa Valnontey

-

6090

šampionov

Lolita Dogmania

V1,  CAC 

10.4.2016 Ostrava  CZ CAC                           CZ Zatyko Majerova Eva

2621

šampionov

Ducal Du Mas de Rumoirt

-

2622

 

Focus Blatka

V1,  CAC, NV, BOS

2623

dorast

Ignes Moravský Kvet

VN1

2624

mladych

Audry Icona Bohemia

VD1

2625

otvorená

Conie first z Vajlovny

V1, CAC

2626

šampionov

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

24.4.2016 Č Budejovice  CZ CACIB             Bala Karlo SRB

2096

dorast

Dustin Ranč Sinorita

VN1

2097

mladych

Atruš Icona Bohemia

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2098

 

Laymont De La Plaine D Astree

V2

2099

stredna

Amos od Zdikovske strane

V1

2100

otvorená

Ballou first z Vajlovny

V2, R CAC

2101

 

Garfield Forever Drem

V1, CAC

2102

 

Giuseppe Verdi Blatka

D

2103

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2104

 

Bak z Jizerského pekla

V1,R CAC, R CACIB

2105

dorast

Daenta Ranč Siňorita

VN1

2106

mladych

Aida Icona Bohemia

-

2107

stredna

Aysha od Zdíkovské stráne

D

2108

 

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAC, R CACIB

2109

otvorená

Deborah z Baldoufa

V1,CAC

2110

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

-

2111

 

Buffy Ranč Sinorita

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1.5.2016 Praha  CZ CACIB                            Otakar Vondrouš CZ

2204

otvorená

Artuš Navare Prim

V3

2205

 

Ergo Pyristamo

V2, R CAC

2206

 

Gerg s du  Pic de Viscos

V4

2207

 

Giuseppe Verdi Blatka

-

2208

 

Rafael Dogmania

V1, CAC, R CACIB

2209

šampionov

Imro II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

2210

mladych

Aida Icona Bohemia

V1, CAJC, BOJ

2211

 

Iris Moravský kvet

V2

2212

 

Mikša II Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC, BOJ

2213

stredna

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAC

2214

otvorená

Candy First z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2215

 

Ella z Baldoufa

V3

2216

 

Jolly II Farma Stekot

V2, R CAC

2217

šampionov

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, R CACIB


29.5.2016 Litomerice CZ CACIB                               Božena Ovesná CZ

1838

stredna

Ivy  Prinzessin Idefix vom Vieringhaus

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1839

otvorená

Ella z Baldoufa

V1, CAC, R CACIB

12.6.2016 Klatovy  CZ CAC                         Karel Hořál CZ

1296

otvorená

Amos od Zdikovske strane

-

1297

 

Cherokee II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC

1298

 

Nicolas dde Joli Jaunter

VD3

1299

 

Rafael Dogmania

V2,RCAC

1300

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, NV, BOB

1301

stredna

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

V1, CAC

1302

otvorená

Candy First z Vajlovny

V1, CAC, NV

1303

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC

19.6.2016 Intercanis  CZ CACIB                  Adlt Vladimír CZ

1718

mladych

Alvin z Rimary

V2

1719

 

Izi Adamus Moravský kvet

V1, CAJC

1720

stredna

Aresco Red Sunset

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1721

otvorená

Cezar Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1722

 

Egonny z Baldoufa

V2, RCAC

1723

šampionov

Ducal Du Mas de Rumoirt

-

1724

mladych

Unique Filipuv dvur

-

1725

otvorená

Badete Patou de l Orri

V2

1726

 

Deborah z Baldoufa

VD3

1727

 

Stella Filipuv dvur

V1,CAC, R CACIB

1728

šampionov

Cassiopeia Perla Silesia

V2

1729

 

Chenespace Wivien

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 1
Celkom: 82354
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 42