Výsledky výstav 2015 CZ (1)
4.1.2015 Brno CAC CZ Otakar Vondrouš CZ
1919 |
mladých |
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
V1,CAJC, BOJ,BOB |
1920 |
dorast |
Jolly II Farma Stekot |
VN1 |
1921 |
mladých |
Cassiopeia Perla Silesia |
V1,CAJC |
1922 |
otvorena |
Geoffrey du Domaine de Peyrac |
VD1 |
1923 |
víťazov |
Petty Filipuv Dvur |
V1, CAC, NV, BOS |
7.2.2015 Brno CACIB CZ Otakar Vondrouš CZ
985 |
stredná |
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS |
986 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehú |
V1,CAC, R CACIB |
987 |
|
Focus Blatka |
V2, R CAC |
988 |
mladých |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V2 |
989 |
|
Conie First z Vajlovny |
V1,CAJC, BOJ |
990 |
|
Sněhurka Zoe Filipuv Dvur |
VD3 |
991 |
stredná |
Cassiopeia Perla Silesia |
V1,CAC, R CACIB |
992 |
otvorena |
Bella Údolí Jiráska |
V1, CAC |
993 |
šampionov |
Petty Filipuv Dvur |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB |
8.2.2015 Brno CACIB CZ Viera Staviarska SK
5865 |
mladých |
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
V1,CAJC |
5866 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehú |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB |
5867 |
mladých |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V3 |
5868 |
|
Conie First z Vajlovny |
- |
5869 |
|
Elizabeth z Baldoufa |
V1,CAJC, BOJ |
5870 |
|
Sněhurka Zoe Filipuv Dvur |
V2 |
5871 |
stredná |
Cassiopeia Perla Silesia |
V1, CAC, R CACIB |
5872 |
otvorena |
Deborah z Baldoufa |
V1,CAC |
5873 |
šampionov |
Atlanta Abisinia Villa |
- |
5874 |
|
Petty Filipuv Dvur |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS |
12.4.2015 Ostrava CAC CZ Zatyko-Majerova Eva CZ
1811 |
mladých |
Aran Patou von Traumberg |
- |
1812 |
stredná |
Cezar Perla Silesia |
VD |
1813 |
otvorena |
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
V1 |
1814 |
šampionov |
Amigo od Malšských břehú |
V1,CAC, NV, BOB |
1815 |
|
Focus Blatka |
V2, R CAC |
1816 |
mladých |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
- |
1817 |
|
Badete Patou de L Orri |
V1 |
1818 |
|
Elizabeth z Baldoufa |
- |
1819 |
|
Hellete Moravský kvet |
V2 |
1820 |
stredná |
Cassiopeia Perla Silesia |
V1, CAC, NV |
1821 |
|
C est Moi Perla Silesia |
VD3 |
1822 |
|
Conie First z Vajlovny |
VD2 |
1823 |
otvorena |
Escarrilla Moravsky kvet |
V1,CAC |
26.4.2015 Č Budejovice CACIB CZ Dolejší CZ
2080 |
otvorena |
Bak z Jizerského Pekla |
V2,RCAC, R CACIB |
2081 |
|
Ballou First z Vajlovny |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2082 |
|
Garfield Forever Dream |
- |
2083 |
|
Giesepe Verdi Blatka |
- |
2084 |
dorast |
Belinda Babylon Bohemia |
VN1 |
2085 |
mladých |
Aysha od Zdikovske strane |
V1,CAJC |
2086 |
|
Elizabeth z Baldoufa |
- |
2087 |
stredná |
Buffy Ranc Sinorita |
V1,CAC, R CACIB |
2088 |
otvorena |
Amanda Údoli Jiraska |
V1,CAC, |
2089 |
|
Anssie Ranč Sinorita |
V2, RCAC |
2090 |
|
Deborah z Baldoufa |
V3 |
2091 |
šampionov |
Akeyla Valdecke Podhradi |
V1,CAC, CACIB |
2092 |
veteranov |
Gaelin |
V1, BOS |
3.5.2015 Praha CACIB CZ Vladimir Adult CZ
2101 |
mladých |
Ergo Pyristamo |
V1,CAJC |
2102 |
stredná |
Bruce Ranč Sinorita |
V1 |
2103 |
otvorena |
Bruno Ranč Sinorita |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2104 |
|
Giesepe Verdi Blatka |
VD |
2105 |
|
Imro II Farma Stekot |
V2 |
2106 |
mladých |
Jamina II Farma Stekot |
V1,CAJC, BOJ |
2107 |
stredná |
Buffy Ranc Sinorita |
V1 |
2108 |
otvorena |
Anssie Ranč Sinorita |
VD |
2109 |
|
Islandogs La Boheme |
VD |
2110 |
|
Isalndogs La Cenerentola |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS |
2111 |
šampionov |
Akeyla Valdecke Podhradi |
V1 |
13.6.2015 KV CAC CZ Todorovič Adriana SRB
139 |
mladých |
Ergo Pyristamo |
VD |
140 |
stredna |
Aran Patou von Traumberg |
V1,CAC |
141 |
otvorena |
Bak z Jizerského Pekla |
VD1 |
142 |
víťazov |
Disney II farma Stekot |
V1,CAC, KV |
143 |
dorast |
Belinda Babylon Bohemia |
VN |
144 |
mladých |
Jamina II farma Stekot |
V1,CAJC,BOJ,BOB |
145 |
stredna |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V1,CAC |
146 |
otvorena |
Buffy Ranc Sinorita |
V2, R CAC |
147 |
|
Candy First z Vajlovny |
V1,CAC |
148 |
|
Leticia Dogmania |
V3 |
149 |
víťazov |
Honey Honey Delazara |
V1,CAC, KV |
150 |
veter |
Gaelin |
V1, BOV |
21.6.2015 Klatovy CAC CZ Eisner Uschi A
1358 |
mladých |
ARTHUR od Zdíkovské stráně |
V2 |
1359 |
|
Chamonix Forever Drem |
- |
1360 |
|
Raviv Dogmania |
V1,CAJC, BOJ |
1361 |
stredna |
Rúben Dogmania |
V1,CAC |
1362 |
|
Sweet Filipův dvůr |
V2, R CAC |
1363 |
otvorena |
Giuseppe Verdi Blatka |
V2 |
1364 |
|
Nicolas De Joli Jaunter |
V1,CAC |
1365 |
víťazov |
Aran Patou von Traumberg |
V1,CAC,NV, BOB |
1366 |
dorast |
Belinda Babylon Bohemia |
VN1 |
1367 |
mladých |
AYSHA od Zdíkovské stráně |
V1,CAJC |
1368 |
stredna |
Quinny Dogmania |
V1,CAC |
1369 |
otvorena |
Amaria Valdecke Podhradi |
V1, CAC |
1370 |
|
Leticia Dogmania |
VD2 |
1371 |
|
Odysseia Dogmania |
VD3 |
1372 |
víťazov |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V1,CAC,NV, BOS |
28.6.2015 Brno CACIB CZ Selimovic Igor
1851 |
mladých |
Egony z Baldoufa |
V1,CAJC,BOJ |
1852 |
|
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
- |
1853 |
šampionov |
Aran Patou von Traumberg |
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS |
1854 |
mladých |
Helllete Moravský kvet |
- |
1855 |
|
Joly Farma Stekot |
V1, CAJC |
1856 |
otvorena |
Debes Moravsky Kvet |
V1, CAC, R CACIB |
1857 |
šampionov |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
18.7.2015 Ml Boleslav CAC CZ Vaclavík CZ
1587 |
mladých |
Ergo Pyristamo |
V1,CAJC,BOJ |
1588 |
stredna |
Aran Patou von Traumberg |
V1, CAC, NV, BOB |
1589 |
otvorena |
Bak z Jizerského Pekla |
V |
1590 |
víťazov |
Imro II Farma Stekot |
V1 |
1591 |
mladých |
Jamina II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAJC |
1592 |
stredna |
Alba Patou von Traumberg |
V1, CAC, NV, BOS |
1593 |
otvorena |
Buffy Ranč Siňorita |
VD |
1594 |
šampionov |
Akeyla Valdecke podhradí |
V1 |
30.8.2015 Interdog Bohemia CACIB CZ Matyaš Jaroslav SK
2070 |
stredna |
Ergo Pyristamo |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2071 |
|
Huckleberry Finn Blatka |
VD3 |
2072 |
|
Ruben Dogmania |
V2, R CAC |
2073 |
otvorena |
Imro II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC, RCACIB |
2074 |
mladých |
Keshu II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAJC, BOJ |
2075 |
stredna |
Jamina II Farma Stekot |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
20.9.2015 Brno CAC CZ Staviarska Viera SK
1243 |
otvorena |
Ducal du Mas de Rumoirt |
V1,CAC, NV, BOB |
1244 |
|
Flyp II Farma Stekot |
V2, R CAC |