Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2015 CZ (1)

4.1.2015 Brno CAC  CZ             Otakar Vondrouš CZ

1919

mladých

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

V1,CAJC, BOJ,BOB

1920

dorast

Jolly II Farma Stekot

VN1

1921

mladých

Cassiopeia  Perla Silesia

V1,CAJC

1922

otvorena

Geoffrey du Domaine de Peyrac

VD1

1923

víťazov

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1, CAC, NV,  BOS

7.2.2015 Brno CACIB  CZ                 Otakar Vondrouš CZ     

985

stredná

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

986

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC, R CACIB

987

 

Focus Blatka

V2, R CAC

988

mladých

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V2

989

 

Conie First z Vajlovny

V1,CAJC, BOJ

990

 

Sněhurka Zoe Filipuv Dvur

VD3

991

stredná

Cassiopeia  Perla Silesia

V1,CAC, R CACIB

992

otvorena

Bella Údolí Jiráska

V1, CAC

993

šampionov

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

8.2.2015 Brno CACIB  CZ                 Viera Staviarska SK    

5865

mladých

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

V1,CAJC

5866

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

5867

mladých

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V3

5868

 

Conie First z Vajlovny

-

5869

 

Elizabeth z Baldoufa

V1,CAJC, BOJ

5870

 

Sněhurka Zoe Filipuv Dvur

V2

5871

stredná

Cassiopeia  Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, R CACIB

5872

otvorena

Deborah z Baldoufa

V1,CAC

5873

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

-

5874

 

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

12.4.2015 Ostrava CAC  CZ              Zatyko-Majerova Eva CZ     

1811

mladých

Aran Patou von Traumberg

-

1812

stredná

Cezar Perla Silesia

VD

1813

otvorena

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

V1

1814

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC, NV, BOB

1815

 

Focus Blatka

V2, R CAC

1816

mladých

Alba Patou von Traumberg

-

1817

 

Badete Patou de L Orri

V1

1818

 

Elizabeth z Baldoufa

-

1819

 

Hellete Moravský kvet

V2

1820

stredná

Cassiopeia  Perla Silesia

V1, CAC, NV

1821

 

C est Moi Perla Silesia

VD3

1822

 

Conie First z Vajlovny

VD2

1823

otvorena

Escarrilla Moravsky kvet

V1,CAC

26.4.2015 Č Budejovice CACIB  CZ            Dolejší CZ     

2080

otvorena

Bak z Jizerského Pekla

V2,RCAC, R CACIB

2081

 

Ballou First z Vajlovny

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

2082

 

Garfield Forever Dream

-

2083

 

Giesepe Verdi Blatka

-

2084

dorast

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

VN1

2085

mladých

Aysha od Zdikovske strane

V1,CAJC

2086

 

Elizabeth z Baldoufa

-

2087

stredná

Buffy Ranc Sinorita

V1,CAC, R CACIB

2088

otvorena

Amanda Údoli Jiraska

V1,CAC,

2089

 

Anssie Ranč Sinorita

V2, RCAC

2090

 

Deborah z Baldoufa

V3

2091

šampionov

Akeyla Valdecke Podhradi

V1,CAC, CACIB

2092

veteranov

Gaelin

V1, BOS

3.5.2015 Praha CACIB  CZ               Vladimir  Adult CZ     

2101

mladých

Ergo Pyristamo

V1,CAJC

2102

stredná

Bruce Ranč Sinorita

V1

2103

otvorena

Bruno Ranč Sinorita

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

2104

 

Giesepe Verdi Blatka

VD

2105

 

Imro II Farma Stekot

V2

2106

mladých

Jamina II Farma Stekot

V1,CAJC, BOJ

2107

stredná

Buffy Ranc Sinorita

V1

2108

otvorena

Anssie Ranč Sinorita

VD

2109

 

Islandogs La Boheme

VD

2110

 

Isalndogs La Cenerentola

V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

2111

šampionov

Akeyla Valdecke Podhradi

V1

13.6.2015   KV CAC CZ                   Todorovič Adriana SRB

139

mladých

Ergo Pyristamo

VD

140

stredna

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC

141

otvorena

Bak z Jizerského Pekla

VD1

142

víťazov

Disney II farma Stekot

V1,CAC, KV

143

dorast

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

VN

144

mladých

Jamina II farma Stekot

V1,CAJC,BOJ,BOB

145

stredna

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC

146

otvorena

Buffy Ranc Sinorita

V2, R CAC

147

 

Candy First z Vajlovny

V1,CAC

148

 

Leticia Dogmania

V3

149

víťazov

Honey Honey Delazara

V1,CAC, KV

150

veter

Gaelin

V1, BOV

21.6.2015   Klatovy CAC CZ                   Eisner Uschi  A

1358

mladých

ARTHUR od Zdíkovské stráně

V2

1359

 

Chamonix Forever Drem

-

1360

 

Raviv Dogmania

V1,CAJC, BOJ

1361

stredna

Rúben Dogmania

V1,CAC

1362

 

Sweet Filipův dvůr

V2, R CAC

1363

otvorena

Giuseppe Verdi Blatka

V2

1364

 

Nicolas De Joli Jaunter

V1,CAC

1365

víťazov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC,NV,  BOB

1366

dorast

Belinda Babylon Bohemia

VN1

1367

mladých

AYSHA od Zdíkovské stráně

V1,CAJC

1368

stredna

Quinny Dogmania

V1,CAC

1369

otvorena

Amaria Valdecke Podhradi

V1, CAC

1370

 

Leticia Dogmania

VD2

1371

 

Odysseia Dogmania

VD3

1372

víťazov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC,NV,  BOS

28.6.2015   Brno CACIB CZ                   Selimovic Igor

1851

mladých

Egony z Baldoufa

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1852

 

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

-

1853

šampionov

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1,CAC, CACIB,  BOS

1854

mladých

Helllete Moravský kvet

-

1855

 

Joly Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC

1856

otvorena

Debes Moravsky Kvet

V1, CAC, R CACIB

1857

šampionov

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, CACIB,  BOB

18.7.2015   Ml Boleslav CAC CZ                Vaclavík  CZ

1587

mladých

Ergo Pyristamo

V1,CAJC,BOJ

1588

stredna

Aran Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, NV,  BOB

1589

otvorena

Bak z Jizerského Pekla

V

1590

víťazov

Imro II Farma Stekot

V1

1591

mladých

Jamina II Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC

1592

stredna

Alba Patou von Traumberg

V1, CAC, NV, BOS

1593

otvorena

Buffy Ranč Siňorita

VD

1594

šampionov

Akeyla Valdecke podhradí

V1

30.8.2015 Interdog Bohemia CACIB CZ     Matyaš Jaroslav SK

2070

stredna

Ergo Pyristamo

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2071

 

Huckleberry Finn Blatka

VD3

2072

 

Ruben Dogmania

V2, R CAC

2073

otvorena

Imro II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, RCACIB

2074

mladých

Keshu II Farma Stekot

V1, CAJC, BOJ

2075

stredna

Jamina II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

20.9.2015 Brno CAC  CZ                              Staviarska Viera SK

1243

otvorena

Ducal  du Mas de Rumoirt

V1,CAC, NV, BOB

1244

 

Flyp II Farma Stekot

V2, R CAC

 

 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 2
Celkom: 82351
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 39