Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky výstav 2013 SK

 27.1.2013 MV Trenčín CACIB  Havelka Tibor SK

Kat.číslo

Trieda

Meno

Výsledok

1359

šampionov

Amigo od Malšských břehú

V1, CAC, CACIB ,BOS

 1360

mladých

Petty  Filipův dvůr

V1, CAJC,BOJ

 1361

otvorena

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

V1, CAC, CACIB ,BOB

23.2.2013  MV Nitra CACIB             Danijel Boroš Djevi SRB

526

dorast

Haiganeu Du Royaume D Ursita

VN

527

otvorená

Napp

-

528

šampionov

Andy First z Vajlovny,

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

529

 

Einstein Blatka

V2,R CAC, R CACIB

530

dorast

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

VN

531

stredna

Bella first Z Vajlovny

-

24.2.2013  MV Nitra CACIB             Djordje Ratkov SRB 

476

šampionov

Andy First z Vajlovny

-

477

 

Einstein Blatka

V1, CAC,  CACIB , BOB

478

dorast

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

-

479

stredna

Bella first z Vajlovny

-

4.5.2013 KV Nenince                    Milan Biroš SK

38

dorast

Haiganeu Du Royaume D Ursita

VN

39

otvorená

Hugo Agam Pyrenees

V2 RCAC

40

 

Armando Od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC,

41

šampionov

Amigo Od Malšských břehú

V1,CAC,BOB

42

šteniat

Delphina Z Baldoufa

VN

43

stredna

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1,CAC

44

otvorena

Fieramie Du Neouvielle

V1,CAC

12.5.2013MV Košice CACIB            Harsanyi Peter HU

481

dorast

Haiganeu Du Royaume D Ursita

VN

482

otvorená

Bruno Pearl of Gomor

V2 R CAC

483

 

Demoiselle Pyr-Hector

V1, CAC, CACIB,BOB

484

 

Sher Hit Men

V3

485

stredná

Demoiselle Pyr-Jasmin

V1, CAC, R CACIB

486

otvorená

Demoiselle Tami

V1, CAC, CACIB

31.5.2013 NV Senec CAC               Milan Biroš SK

230

mladych

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAJC

231

stredna

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1, CAC, BOB 

232

otvorena

Fieramie Du Neouvielle

V1,CAC

1.6.2013 MV Nitra CACIB               Havelka Tibor SK

417

mladych

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAJC,BOJ,BOB

418

stredna

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1, CAC, CACIB

2.6.2013 MV Nitra CACIB                Milan Václavík CZ

397

mladych

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAJC,BOJ

398

stredna

Petty Filipuv Dvur

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

6.7.2013 MV  Velka Ida CACIB        Kochan Anna PL

379

stredna

Barney first z Vajlovny

V1, CAJC,BOS

380

šampionov

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

7.7.2013 MV Velka Ida  CACIB        Havelka Tibor SK

360

stredna

Barney first z Vajlovny

VD1

361

otvorená

Bruno Pearl of Gomor

VD1

362

otvorená

Demoiselle Tami

V1, CAC, RCACIB

363

otvorená

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

17.8.2013 MV Bratislava CACIB      Piskay Vladimír SK

408

šampionov

Emanuel II Stekot

V2,RCAC, RCACIB

409

šampionov

Naarvik Legolas

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

410

šampionov

Fieramie Du Neouvielle

V1, CAC, CACIB,BOS

18.8.2013 MV Bratislava CACIB      Drobnjak Darko SRB

396

šampionov

Emanuel II Stekot

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

397

šteniat

Amie Linelle from Pyrlandia

VN

398

dorast

Delphina Z Baldoufa

-

7.9.2013 KV Kamený Mlyn Vajarský         Elena Vespa It

36

otvorena

Focus Blatka

V1,CAC,BOB,KV

37

 

Armando Od Malšských břehú

D

40

šampionov

Pic D´Anie Broadway Boogiewoogie

V1,CAC

41

 

Rodentali Talpas

-

42

 

Amigo Od Malšských břehú

-

43

šteniat

Amie Linelle from Pyrlandia

VN1

44

mladych

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

VD1

396

stredna

Petty Filipuv Dvur

VD1

397

otvorena

Atlanta  Perla Silesia

V1, CAC

398

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

V1

14.9.2013 NV Lučenec CAC Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna HU

298

mladych

Haiganeu Du Royaume D Ursita

V

299

šampionov

Naarvik Legolas

V1, CAC, BOB

300

šampionov

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC, BOS

15.9.2013 NV Lučenec CAC Staviarska Viera SK

305

mladych

Haiganeu Du Royaume D Ursita

V1, CAJC

306

šampionov

Naarvik Legolas

V1,CAC,BOS, Víťaz SK

307

šteniat

Amie Linelle from Pyrlandia

VN1

308

otvorená

Demoiselle Tami

V1,CAC

309

šampionov

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC, BOB,Víťaz SK

26.10.2013 MV Bratislava  CACIB   Naveda Juan E

567

otvorená

Pic D´Anie Broadway Boogiewoogie

V1,CAC,RCACIB

568

šampionov

Naarvik Legolas

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

569

stredna

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

570

šampionov

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC, R CACIB

27.10.2013 MV Bratislava  CACIB   Szutkiewicz Andrzej PL

559

otvorená

Pic D´Anie Broadway Boogiewoogie

V1

560

šampionov

Naarvik Legolas

V1, CAC,  CACIB, BOB

561

stredna

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAC, R. CACIB

562

šampionov

Naarvik Zara

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

30.11.2013 MV Nitra  CACIB           Konrad Tijana Srb

739

otvorená

Pic D´Anie Broadway Boogiewoogie

V1, CAC R CACIB

740

 

Sir Leonard Celestin

V2, R CAC

741

šampionov

Armando od Malšských břehú

-

742

 

Emanuel II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

743

stredna

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAC R CACIB

744

otvorená

Bella first Z Vajlovny

-

745

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1.12.2013 MV Nitra  CACIB             Pettko Czaba H

691

stredna

Rodentali Bagó

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

692

otvorená

Pic D´Anie Broadway Boogiewoogie

V2, R CAC

693

 

Sir Leonard Celestin

V1, CAC

694

šampionov

Armando od Malšských břehú

V2, R CAC

695

 

Emanuel II Farma Stekot

V1, CAC, R CACIB

696

dorast

Amie Linelle from Pyrlandia

VN1

697

stredna

Unigue from the Dutch Garden

V1, CAC

698

otvorená

Bella first Z Vajlovny

-

699

 

Wonderwhite sKind of Magic

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

700

šampionov

Atlanta Abisinia Villa

V2, R CAC

701

 

Cornela z Baldoufa

V1, CAC, R CACIB


 
 
 

 

Jazyky

SlovenčinaEnglish


Archív

Kalendár
<< január / 2021 >>


Štatistiky

Online: 2
Celkom: 82353
Mesiac: 1429
Deň: 41